You are here

Good luck to our Cali ACT solo and duo competitors

Warning message

Mean Menu style requires jQuery library version 1.7 or higher, but you have opted to provide your own library. Please ensure you have the proper version of jQuery included. (note: this is not an error)

14 May 2021

Come and watch our amazing solo and duo competitors over the next two weekends at Erindale Theatre!

Good luck to all the girls who are competing in the following items:

Saturday 15 May —Session 1 - 9:00am

  • 7 Years Calisthenics Solo Novice
    • HOLLY KELLY
    • RHYLEIGH WEBBER
    • LARA HODGE
  • Sub-Juniors Calisthenics Solo Novice Pool A
    • ELLA BODROZIC
    • SOPHIE KELLY
  • Sub-Juniors Calisthenics Solo Novice Pool B
    • HARPER MACDONALD
    • MOLLY MACKENZIE

Saturday 15 May—Session 2 - 11:25am

  • Junior Calisthenic Solo Division 4
    • RACHEL MOAT
  • Junior Calisthenic Solo Division 2
    • ANNABELLE PATTEN-RICHENS

Saturday 15 May—Session 3 - 3:15pm

  • Intermediate Calisthenic Solo Division 2
    • MARISSA EDMONDS

Saturday 15 May—Session 4 - 6:00pm

  • Junior Graceful Division 2
    • RACHEL MOAT
  • Intermediate Graceful Division 2
    • VERONICA BAROULINA
    • EKATERINA KACHALKOVA
  • Senior Graceful Division 2
    • CHELSEA EDMONDS

Saturday 22 May—Session 5 - 9:00am

  • Sub-Junior Calisthenic Solo Division 1
    • ALICE GALLIFORD

Saturday 22 May—Session 6 - 11:30am

  • Junior Calisthenic Solo Championship Division
    • GRACE TAYLOR

Saturday 22 May—Session 7– 1:50pm

  • Intermediate Calisthenic Solo Division 1
    • CAITLIN ELFORD
    • ELIZABETH BAROULINA
  • Senior Calisthenic Solo Division 1
    • JASMIN LACHLAN
    • TARRA SALTER

Saturday 22 May—Session 9 - 6:55pm

  • Intermediate Calisthenic Solo Championship Division
    • SOPHIE TAUNTON
    • ANNIE NOGALIZA
    • SHARNIE COPAT
  • Senior Calisthenic Solo Championship Division
    • RHIANA ELFORD

Sunday 23 May—Session 11- 11:15am

  • Junior Graceful Championship Division
    • GRACE TAYLOR

Sunday 23 May—Session 12 - 1:30pm

  • Intermediate Duo
    • CAITLIN ELFORD & TALIA DI PLACIDO

Sunday 23 May—Session 13– 3:25pm

  • Intermediate Graceful Division 1
    • ELIZABETH BAROULINA
  • Senior Graceful Division 1
    • JASMIN LACHLAN

Sunday 23 May—Session 14– 6:40pm

  • Intermediate Graceful Championship Division
    • SHARNIE COPAT
    • SOPHIE TAUNTON
    • TALIA DI PLACIDO
    • ANNIE NOGALIZA
  • Senior Graceful Championship Division
    • RHIANA ELFORD
    • KAARI TOIVONEN
    • CHLOE TAUNTON
    • ZOE HEINRICHS